List of MPs not using Twitter:

NameScreen NamePartyConstituencyFollowersNew followers last 24 hrs
1Angela Crawley NAScottish National PartyLanark and Hamilton EastNANA
2Jonathan Edwards NAIndependentCarmarthen East and DinefwrNANA
3Mike Freer NAConservativeFinchley and Golders GreenNANA
4Chris Grayling NAConservativeEpsom and EwellNANA
5Adam Holloway NAConservativeGraveshamNANA
6Trudy Harrison NAConservativeCopelandNANA
7Philip HolloboneNAConservativeKetteringNANA
8Edward ArgarNAConservativeCharnwoodNANA
9Victoria AtkinsNAConservativeLouth and HorncastleNANA
10John BaronNAConservativeBasildon and BillericayNANA
11Margaret BeckettNALabourDerby SouthNANA
12Paul BeresfordNAConservativeMole ValleyNANA
13Clive BettsNALabourSheffield South EastNANA
14Peter BottomleyNAConservativeWorthing WestNANA
15Karen BradleyNAConservativeStaffordshire MoorlandsNANA
16Jack BreretonNAConservativeStoke-on-Trent SouthNANA
17Fiona BruceNAConservativeCongletonNANA
18Gregory CampbellNADemocratic Unionist PartyEast LondonderryNANA
19Christopher ChopeNAConservativeChristchurchNANA
20Richard DraxNAConservativeSouth DorsetNANA
21George EusticeNAConservativeCamborne and RedruthNANA
22Colleen FletcherNALabourCoventry North EastNANA
23Mark FrancoisNAConservativeRayleigh and WickfordNANA
24Robert GoodwillNAConservativeScarborough and WhitbyNANA
25John HayesNAConservativeSouth Holland and The DeepingsNANA
26Gordon HendersonNAConservativeSittingbourne and SheppeyNANA
27George HowarthNALabourKnowsleyNANA
28Alister JackNAConservativeDumfries and GallowayNANA
29Gareth JohnsonNAConservativeDartfordNANA
30Julian LewisNAIndependentNew Forest EastNANA
31Ian Liddell-GraingerNAConservativeBridgwater and West SomersetNANA
32Mark MenziesNAConservativeFyldeNANA
33Andrew MitchellNAConservativeSutton ColdfieldNANA
34Damien MooreNAConservativeSouthportNANA
35Mike PenningNAConservativeHemel HempsteadNANA
36Andrew PercyNAConservativeBrigg and GooleNANA
37Jeremy QuinNAConservativeHorshamNANA
38Bob StewartNAConservativeBeckenhamNANA
39Graham StringerNALabourBlackley and BroughtonNANA
40Theresa VilliersNAConservativeChipping BarnetNANA
41Bill WigginNAConservativeNorth HerefordshireNANA
42Rosie WintertonNALabourDoncaster CentralNANA
43Jeremy WrightNAConservativeKenilworth and SouthamNANA
44Nick BrownNALabourNewcastle upon Tyne EastNANA
45Richard FullerNAConservativeNorth East BedfordshireNANA
46Daniel PoulterNAConservativeCentral Suffolk and North IpswichNANA
47Geoffrey Robert Clifton-BrownNAConservativeThe CotswoldsNANA
48Matt VickersNAConservativeStockton SouthNANA
49James GrundyNAConservativeLeighNANA
50Jonathan Edward GullisNAConservativeStoke-on-Trent NorthNANA
51Allan DoransNAScottish National PartyAyr, Carrick and CumnockNANA
52Ian LevyNAConservativeBlyth ValleyNANA
53Mark FletcherNAConservativeBolsoverNANA
54Holly Mumby-CroftNAConservativeScunthorpeNANA
55Virginia CrosbieNAConservativeYnys MônNANA
56Miriam Joy CatesNAConservativePenistone and StocksbridgeNANA
57Claire Coryl Julia CoutinhoNAConservativeEast SurreyNANA
58Mark LoganNAConservativeBolton North EastNANA
59Ian Paisley JrNADemocratic Unionist PartyNorth AntrimNANA
60Kate GriffithsNAConservativeBurtonNANA
61Laura TrottNAConservativeSevenoaksNANA