List of MPs not using Twitter:

NameScreen NamePartyConstituencyFollowersNew followers last 24 hrs
1Adam Holloway NAConservativeGraveshamNANA
2Alister JackNAConservativeDumfries and GallowayNANA
3Andrew MitchellNAConservativeSutton ColdfieldNANA
4Andrew PercyNAConservativeBrigg and GooleNANA
5Bill WigginNAConservativeNorth HerefordshireNANA
6Bob StewartNAConservativeBeckenhamNANA
7Chris Grayling NAConservativeEpsom and EwellNANA
8Christopher ChopeNAConservativeChristchurchNANA
9Clive BettsNALabourSheffield South EastNANA
10Colleen FletcherNALabourCoventry North EastNANA
11Damien MooreNAConservativeSouthportNANA
12Dr Dan PoulterNAConservativeCentral Suffolk and North IpswichNANA
13Edward ArgarNAConservativeCharnwoodNANA
14Flick Drummond NAConservativeMeon ValleyNANA
15Gareth JohnsonNAConservativeDartfordNANA
16Geoffrey Robert Clifton-BrownNAConservativeThe CotswoldsNANA
17George EusticeNAConservativeCamborne and RedruthNANA
18George HowarthNALabourKnowsleyNANA
19Gordon HendersonNAConservativeSittingbourne and SheppeyNANA
20Graham StringerNALabourBlackley and BroughtonNANA
21Gregory CampbellNADemocratic Unionist PartyEast LondonderryNANA
22Holly Mumby-CroftNAConservativeScunthorpeNANA
23Ian LevyNAConservativeBlyth ValleyNANA
24Ian Liddell-GraingerNAConservativeBridgwater and West SomersetNANA
25Ian Paisley JrNADemocratic Unionist PartyNorth AntrimNANA
26Jack BreretonNAConservativeStoke-on-Trent SouthNANA
27James GrundyNAConservativeLeighNANA
28Jeremy QuinNAConservativeHorshamNANA
29Jeremy WrightNAConservativeKenilworth and SouthamNANA
30Jill MortimerNAConservativeHartlepoolNANA
31John BaronNAConservativeBasildon and BillericayNANA
32John HayesNAConservativeSouth Holland and The DeepingsNANA
33Jonathan Edward GullisNAConservativeStoke-on-Trent NorthNANA
34Jonathan Edwards NAIndependentCarmarthen East and DinefwrNANA
35Julian LewisNAIndependentNew Forest EastNANA
36Karen BradleyNAConservativeStaffordshire MoorlandsNANA
37Kate GriffithsNAConservativeBurtonNANA
38Laura TrottNAConservativeSevenoaksNANA
39Lee AndersonNAConservativeAshfieldNANA
40Margaret BeckettNALabourDerby SouthNANA
41Mark FletcherNAConservativeBolsoverNANA
42Mark FrancoisNAConservativeRayleigh and WickfordNANA
43Mark LoganNAConservativeBolton North EastNANA
44Mark MenziesNAConservativeFyldeNANA
45Mike Freer NAConservativeFinchley and Golders GreenNANA
46Mike PenningNAConservativeHemel HempsteadNANA
47Miriam Joy CatesNAConservativePenistone and StocksbridgeNANA
48Nick BrownNALabourNewcastle upon Tyne EastNANA
49Paul BeresfordNAConservativeMole ValleyNANA
50Philip HolloboneNAConservativeKetteringNANA
51Richard DraxNAConservativeSouth DorsetNANA
52Richard FullerNAConservativeNorth East BedfordshireNANA
53Rob RobertsNAConservativeDelynNANA
54Robert GoodwillNAConservativeScarborough and WhitbyNANA
55Rosie WintertonNALabourDoncaster CentralNANA
56Sarah AthertonNAConservativeWrexhamNANA
57Theresa VilliersNAConservativeChipping BarnetNANA
58Trudy Harrison NAConservativeCopelandNANA
59Victoria AtkinsNAConservativeLouth and HorncastleNANA
60Virginia CrosbieNAConservativeYnys MônNANA